Train NoTrain NameArr.Dep.Schedule      OriginDestination
56701Punalur – Madurai Passenger0:350:40 SMTWTFSPunalurMadurai Junction
22620Tirunelveli – Bilaspur ExpressOrigin1:15 STirunelveli JunctionBilaspur
16861Pondicherry – Kanyakumari Express1:101:15FPondicherryKanyakumari
16339Nagarcoil Express1:281:30 STFSMumbaiNagercoil Junction
16351Nagarcoil Express2:192:20MTMumbaiNagercoil Junction
22621Rameswaram – Kanyakumari Express2:152:20MTFRameswaramKanyakumari
56700Madurai – Punalur Passenger2:302:45 SMTWTFSMadurai JunctionPunalur
12633Kanyakumari Express4:504:55 SMTWTFSChennai EgmoreKanyakumari
16610Nagercoil Express5:155:20 SMTWTFSCoimbatore JunctionNagercoil Junction
56826Tirunelveli – Erode PassengerOrigin5:30 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionErode Junction
17235Nagercoil Express5:405:45 SMTWTFSBangalore City JunctionNagercoil Junction
16105Chennai Egmore – Tiruchendur Express6:056:20 SMTWTFSChennai EgmoreTiruchendur
12642Thirukkural Express6:256:30MWHazrat NizamuddinKanyakumari
12667Nagercoil Express6:256:30FChennai EgmoreNagercoil Junction
16352Nagercoil – Mumbai Express6:306:35 STNagercoil JunctionMumbai
56801Tirunelveli – Sengottai PassengerOrigin6:45 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionSengottai
56718Tirunelveli – Nagercoil PassengerOrigin7:00 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionNagercoil Junction
22630Tirunelveli Dadar (Central) ExpressOrigin7:10WTirunelveli JunctionDadar (Central)
56742Tirunelveli – Tuticorin PassengerOrigin7:20 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTuticorin
56761Tirunelveli – Tiruchendur PassengerOrigin7:20 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchendur
16128Guruvayur Chennai Express7:407:45 SMTWTFSGuruvayurChennai Egmore
19577Tirunelveli – Hapa ExpressOrigin7:55MTTirunelveli JunctionHapa
16723Anantapuri Express8:208:25 SMTWTFSChennai EgmoreTrivandrum Central
16340Mumbai Express8:308:35MTWFNagercoil JunctionMumbai
56797Tirunelveli – Sengottai PassengerOrigin9:25 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionSengottai
56319Nagercoil – Coimbatore Passenger9:259:30 SMTWTFSNagercoil JunctionCoimbatore Junction
56763Tirunelveli – Tiruchendur PassengerOrigin9:35 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchendur
12665Kannyakumari Express9:359:40WHowrah JunctionKanyakumari
12666Kanyakumari Howrah Express9:359:40SKanyakumariHowrah Junction
12689Nagercoil Express9:359:40SChennai CentralNagercoil Junction
16354Kacheguda Express9:359:40TNagercoil JunctionKacheguda
56767Tuticorin – Tiruchendur Passenger11:1011:15 SMTWTFSTuticorinTiruchendur
56770Tiruchendur – Palani Passenger12:3012:35 SMTWTFSTiruchendurPalani
56803Tirunelveli – Sengottai PAssengerOrigin13:50 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionSengottai
56769Palani – Tiruchendur Passenger13:5514:00 SMTWTFSPalaniTiruchendur
22628Tirunelveli – Tiruchirapalli ExpressOrigin14:15 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchirapalli
11022Tirunelveli – Dadar Chalukya ExpressOrigin14:45MTFSTirunelveli JunctionDadar (Central)
56036Tirunelveli – Tiruchendur PassengerOrigin15:15 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchendur
16862Kanyakumari – Pondicherry Express15:2015:25FKanyakumariPondicherry
16787Tirunelveli Jammu ExpressOrigin16:00MFTirunelveli JunctionShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
56768Tiruchendur – Tuticorin Passenger16:1516:20FTiruchendurTuticorin
56320Coimbatore – Nagercoil Passenger17:5018:00 SMTWTFSCoimbatore JunctionNagercoil Junction
56799Tirunelveli – Sengottai PassengerOrigin18:20 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionSengottai
12668Chennai Express18:1518:20 SMTWTFSNagercoil JunctionChennai Egmore
56765Tirunelveli – Tiruchendur PassengerOrigin18:40 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchendur
12634Kanyakumari Express18:5519:05 SMTWTFSKanyakumariChennai Egmore
16353Kacheguda Nagercoil Express19:0019:05FKachegudaNagercoil Junction
12632Nellai ExpressOrigin19:25 SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionChennai Egmore
16127Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express19:3019:35 SMTWTFSChennai EgmoreGuruvayur
16724Anantapuri Express19:4019:50 SMTWTFSTrivandrum CentralChennai Egmore
16106Tiruchendur – Chennai Egmore Express20:1520:40 SMTWTFSTiruchendurChennai Egmore
17236Bangalore Express20:5020:55 SMTWTFSNagercoil JunctionBangalore City Junction
12641Tirukkural Express21:1021:15 SMTWTFSKanyakumariHazrat Nizamuddin
12690Nagercoil – Chennai Express21:1021:15 SNagercoil JunctionChennai Central
16609Coimbatore Express21:4021:45 SMTWTFSNagercoil JunctionCoimbatore Junction
22622Kanyakumari – Rameswaram Express23:3523:40 STFSKanyakumariRameswaram